<?xml version="1.0" encoding="UTF-8"?>
<rss version="2.0"
	xmlns:content="http://purl.org/rss/1.0/modules/content/"
	xmlns:wfw="http://wellformedweb.org/CommentAPI/"
	xmlns:dc="http://purl.org/dc/elements/1.1/"
	xmlns:atom="http://www.w3.org/2005/Atom"
	xmlns:sy="http://purl.org/rss/1.0/modules/syndication/"
	xmlns:slash="http://purl.org/rss/1.0/modules/slash/"
	>

<channel>
	<title>Diabetic Testing Supplies Store &#187; Foot Pain Care</title>
	<atom:link href="http://diabetictestingsuppliesstore.com/category/foot-pain-care/feed/" rel="self" type="application/rss+xml" />
	<link>http://diabetictestingsuppliesstore.com</link>
	<description>Diabetes Diet Foods, Insulin &#38; Bed Sore Products: 1-888-306-5928</description>
	<lastBuildDate>Sat, 11 Feb 2012 06:35:09 +0000</lastBuildDate>
	<language>en</language>
	<sy:updatePeriod>hourly</sy:updatePeriod>
	<sy:updateFrequency>1</sy:updateFrequency>
	<generator>http://wordpress.org/?v=3.3.1</generator>
		<item>
		<title>FootPrinceTM MAGNETIC THERAPY Insole / Arch Combo for ARTHRITIS &amp; ACHILLES TENDONITIS</title>
		<link>http://diabetictestingsuppliesstore.com/2009/09/12/footprincetm-magnetic-therapy-insole-arch-combo-for-arthritis-achilles-tendonitis/</link>
		<comments>http://diabetictestingsuppliesstore.com/2009/09/12/footprincetm-magnetic-therapy-insole-arch-combo-for-arthritis-achilles-tendonitis/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Sat, 12 Sep 2009 12:37:37 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Foot Pain Care]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[ACHILLES]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Arch]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Arthritis]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Combo]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[FootPrinceTM]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Insole]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[MAGNETIC]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Tendonitis]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[THERAPY]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://diabetictestingsuppliesstore.com/foot-pain-care/footprincetm-magnetic-therapy-insole-arch-combo-for-arthritis-achilles-tendonitis.html</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[<div style="padding-top:8px;">
	<div style="float:left;margin-right:10px;margin-bottom:10px;height:175px;">
		<a rel="nofollow" target="_blank" title="FootPrince MAGNETIC THERAPY Insole / Arch Combo for ARTHRITIS & ACHILLES HEEL" href="http://diabetictestingsuppliesstore.com/2009/09/12/footprincetm-magnetic-therapy-insole-arch-combo-for-arthritis-achilles-tendonitis/"><img alt="FootPrince MAGNETIC THERAPY Insole / Arch Combo for ARTHRITIS & ACHILLES HEEL" src="http://diabetictestingsuppliesstore.com/images/p/412lg1uKBpL._SL160_.jpg" /></a>
	</div>
	<div style="font-weight:bold;padding-bottom:3px;">Overall Rating: <img src="http://diabetictestingsuppliesstore.com/wp-content/plugins/reviewazonpro/resources/images/stars/0_12_stars.png" align="middle" style="margin: 0px ! important;margin-top:-11px !important;border:0px !important;" /></div> 
	<div style="padding-bottom:3px;"><span style="font-weight:bold;">Total Customer Reviews:</span> <span>(0)</span></div> 
	<div style="padding-bottom:3px;font-weight:bold;color:green;font-size:14px;">Sale Price: <span>$59.95</span></div> 
	<div style="padding-bottom:3px;"><span style="font-weight:bold;">Availability:</span> <span>Usually ships in 6-10 business days</span></div> 
	<div style="padding-bottom:3px;"></div>
	<div style="padding-bottom:3px;"><table cellspacing="0" cellpadding="0" style="border:0px !important;"><tr><td style="border:0px !important;padding:0px !important;"><a target="_blank" title="FootPrince MAGNETIC THERAPY Insole / Arch Combo for ARTHRITIS & ACHILLES HEEL" rel="nofollow" href="http://diabetictestingsuppliesstore.com/2009/09/12/footprincetm-magnetic-therapy-insole-arch-combo-for-arthritis-achilles-tendonitis/" ><img style="border:0px !important" src="http://diabetictestingsuppliesstore.com/wp-content/plugins/reviewazonpro/resources/images/buttons/more_details.png" /></a></td></tr></table></div>		
	<div style="clear:both;"></div>		
	<div style="padding-bottom:3px;">FootPrinceTM MAGNETIC THERAPY Insole / Arch Combo for ARTHRITIS &#038; ACHILLES TENDONITIS</div>
</div>
<div style="clear:both;"></div>]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<span class="fb_share"><fb:like href="http://diabetictestingsuppliesstore.com/2009/09/12/footprincetm-magnetic-therapy-insole-arch-combo-for-arthritis-achilles-tendonitis/" layout="box_count"></fb:like></span><fb:like href='http://diabetictestingsuppliesstore.com/2009/09/12/footprincetm-magnetic-therapy-insole-arch-combo-for-arthritis-achilles-tendonitis/' send='true' layout='button_count' show_faces='true' width='450' height='65' action='recommend' colorscheme='light' font='lucida+grande'></fb:like><div style="padding:5px 0 5px 0; text-align:right; float:right;"><script type="text/javascript"><!--
google_ad_client = "pub-7361008348878461";
/* diabetictestingsuppliesstore.com468x60, created 1/21/11 */
google_ad_slot = "5027034768";
google_ad_width = 468;
google_ad_height = 60;
//-->
</script>
<script type="text/javascript"
src="http://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/show_ads.js">
</script><br>&nbsp;<font size="1">Powered by <a style="color:#0000ff;font-family:Arial,Helvetica,sans-serif" href="http://www.maxblogpress.com/go.php?offer=niceart&pid=12" target="_blank" onmouseover="self.status='MaxBlogPress.com';return true;" onmouseout="self.status=''">Max Banner Ads</a></font>&nbsp;</div><div style="padding-top:8px;">
<div style="float:left;margin-right:10px;margin-bottom:10px;height:175px;">
		<a rel="nofollow" target="_blank" title="FootPrince MAGNETIC THERAPY Insole / Arch Combo for ARTHRITIS &#038; ACHILLES HEEL" href="http://diabetictestingsuppliesstore.com/2009/09/12/footprincetm-magnetic-therapy-insole-arch-combo-for-arthritis-achilles-tendonitis/"><img alt="FootPrince MAGNETIC THERAPY Insole / Arch Combo for ARTHRITIS &#038; ACHILLES HEEL" src="http://diabetictestingsuppliesstore.com/images/p/412lg1uKBpL._SL160_.jpg" /></a>
	</div>
<div style="font-weight:bold;padding-bottom:3px;">Overall Rating: <img src="http://diabetictestingsuppliesstore.com/wp-content/plugins/reviewazonpro/resources/images/stars/0_12_stars.png" align="middle" style="margin: 0px ! important;margin-top:-11px !important;border:0px !important;" /></div>
<div style="padding-bottom:3px;"><span style="font-weight:bold;">Total Customer Reviews:</span> <span>(0)</span></div>
<div style="padding-bottom:3px;font-weight:bold;color:green;font-size:14px;">Sale Price: <span>$59.95</span></div>
<div style="padding-bottom:3px;"><span style="font-weight:bold;">Availability:</span> <span>Usually ships in 6-10 business days</span></div>
<div style="padding-bottom:3px;"></div>
<div style="padding-bottom:3px;">
<table cellspacing="0" cellpadding="0" style="border:0px !important;">
<tr>
<td style="border:0px !important;padding:0px !important;"><a target="_blank" title="FootPrince MAGNETIC THERAPY Insole / Arch Combo for ARTHRITIS &#038; ACHILLES HEEL" rel="nofollow" href="http://diabetictestingsuppliesstore.com/2009/09/12/footprincetm-magnetic-therapy-insole-arch-combo-for-arthritis-achilles-tendonitis/" ><img style="border:0px !important" src="http://diabetictestingsuppliesstore.com/wp-content/plugins/reviewazonpro/resources/images/buttons/more_details.png" /></a></td>
</tr>
</table>
</div>
<div style="clear:both;"></div>
<div style="padding-bottom:3px;">Our Magnetic Therapy, for daytime and nighttime PAIN RELIEF has been Medically test proven, at major Medical Centers, to effectively increase blood circulation and provide outstanding pain relief These therapeutic magnets reduce swelling and pain, expediting the healing process for chronic and acute conditions.<br />
Our magnetic therapy provides excellent results whether the conditions are acute or chronic.</p>
<p>SEE A FULL SELECTION OF MAGNETIC FOOT PAIN PRODUCTS AT WWW.MAGNETICPRODUCTS.COM<br />
CLICK ON FOOT PAIN RELIEF<br />
CLICK ON "MAGNETIC THERAPY FOR KNEE, SHIN &#038; FOOT"</p></div>
</div>
<div style="clear:both;"></div>
<p>&copy;2012 <a href="http://diabetictestingsuppliesstore.com">Diabetic Testing Supplies Store</a>. All Rights Reserved.</p>.<fb:like href='http://diabetictestingsuppliesstore.com/2009/09/12/footprincetm-magnetic-therapy-insole-arch-combo-for-arthritis-achilles-tendonitis/' send='true' layout='button_count' show_faces='true' width='450' height='65' action='recommend' colorscheme='light' font='lucida+grande'></fb:like><span class="fb_share"><fb:like href="http://diabetictestingsuppliesstore.com/2009/09/12/footprincetm-magnetic-therapy-insole-arch-combo-for-arthritis-achilles-tendonitis/" layout="box_count"></fb:like></span>]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://diabetictestingsuppliesstore.com/2009/09/12/footprincetm-magnetic-therapy-insole-arch-combo-for-arthritis-achilles-tendonitis/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>MAGNETIC THERAPY Insole/Arch Support (Men 5-7)</title>
		<link>http://diabetictestingsuppliesstore.com/2009/09/10/magnetic-therapy-insolearch-support-men-5-7-2/</link>
		<comments>http://diabetictestingsuppliesstore.com/2009/09/10/magnetic-therapy-insolearch-support-men-5-7-2/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Thu, 10 Sep 2009 23:37:37 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Foot Pain Care]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[InsoleArch]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[MAGNETIC]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Support]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[THERAPY]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://diabetictestingsuppliesstore.com/foot-pain-care/magnetic-therapy-insolearch-support-men-5-7-2.html</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[<div style="padding-top:8px;">
	<div style="float:left;margin-right:10px;margin-bottom:10px;height:175px;">
		<a rel="nofollow" target="_blank" title="MAGNETIC THERAPY Insole/Arch Support (Men 5-7) PAINRELIEF for Neuromas" href="http://diabetictestingsuppliesstore.com/2009/09/10/magnetic-therapy-insolearch-support-men-5-7-2/"><img alt="MAGNETIC THERAPY Insole/Arch Support (Men 5-7) PAINRELIEF for Neuromas" src="http://diabetictestingsuppliesstore.com/images/p/412lg1uKBpL._SL160_.jpg" /></a>
	</div>
	<div style="font-weight:bold;padding-bottom:3px;">Overall Rating: <img src="http://diabetictestingsuppliesstore.com/wp-content/plugins/reviewazonpro/resources/images/stars/0_12_stars.png" align="middle" style="margin: 0px ! important;margin-top:-11px !important;border:0px !important;" /></div> 
	<div style="padding-bottom:3px;"><span style="font-weight:bold;">Total Customer Reviews:</span> <span>(0)</span></div> 
	<div style="padding-bottom:3px;font-weight:bold;color:green;font-size:14px;">Sale Price: <span>$59.95</span></div> 
	<div style="padding-bottom:3px;"><span style="font-weight:bold;">Availability:</span> <span>Usually ships in 6-10 business days</span></div> 
	<div style="padding-bottom:3px;"></div>
	<div style="padding-bottom:3px;"><table cellspacing="0" cellpadding="0" style="border:0px !important;"><tr><td style="border:0px !important;padding:0px !important;"><a target="_blank" title="MAGNETIC THERAPY Insole/Arch Support (Men 5-7) PAINRELIEF for Neuromas" rel="nofollow" href="http://diabetictestingsuppliesstore.com/2009/09/10/magnetic-therapy-insolearch-support-men-5-7-2/" ><img style="border:0px !important" src="http://diabetictestingsuppliesstore.com/wp-content/plugins/reviewazonpro/resources/images/buttons/more_details.png" /></a></td></tr></table></div>		
	<div style="clear:both;"></div>		
	<div style="padding-bottom:3px;">MAGNETIC THERAPY Insole/Arch Support (Men 5-7)</div>
</div>
<div style="clear:both;"></div>]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<span class="fb_share"><fb:like href="http://diabetictestingsuppliesstore.com/2009/09/10/magnetic-therapy-insolearch-support-men-5-7-2/" layout="box_count"></fb:like></span><fb:like href='http://diabetictestingsuppliesstore.com/2009/09/10/magnetic-therapy-insolearch-support-men-5-7-2/' send='true' layout='button_count' show_faces='true' width='450' height='65' action='recommend' colorscheme='light' font='lucida+grande'></fb:like><div style="padding-top:8px;">
<div style="float:left;margin-right:10px;margin-bottom:10px;height:175px;">
		<a rel="nofollow" target="_blank" title="MAGNETIC THERAPY Insole/Arch Support (Men 5-7) PAINRELIEF for Neuromas" href="http://diabetictestingsuppliesstore.com/2009/09/10/magnetic-therapy-insolearch-support-men-5-7-2/"><img alt="MAGNETIC THERAPY Insole/Arch Support (Men 5-7) PAINRELIEF for Neuromas" src="http://diabetictestingsuppliesstore.com/images/p/412lg1uKBpL._SL160_.jpg" /></a>
	</div>
<div style="font-weight:bold;padding-bottom:3px;">Overall Rating: <img src="http://diabetictestingsuppliesstore.com/wp-content/plugins/reviewazonpro/resources/images/stars/0_12_stars.png" align="middle" style="margin: 0px ! important;margin-top:-11px !important;border:0px !important;" /></div>
<div style="padding-bottom:3px;"><span style="font-weight:bold;">Total Customer Reviews:</span> <span>(0)</span></div>
<div style="padding-bottom:3px;font-weight:bold;color:green;font-size:14px;">Sale Price: <span>$59.95</span></div>
<div style="padding-bottom:3px;"><span style="font-weight:bold;">Availability:</span> <span>Usually ships in 6-10 business days</span></div>
<div style="padding-bottom:3px;"></div>
<div style="padding-bottom:3px;">
<table cellspacing="0" cellpadding="0" style="border:0px !important;">
<tr>
<td style="border:0px !important;padding:0px !important;"><a target="_blank" title="MAGNETIC THERAPY Insole/Arch Support (Men 5-7) PAINRELIEF for Neuromas" rel="nofollow" href="http://diabetictestingsuppliesstore.com/2009/09/10/magnetic-therapy-insolearch-support-men-5-7-2/" ><img style="border:0px !important" src="http://diabetictestingsuppliesstore.com/wp-content/plugins/reviewazonpro/resources/images/buttons/more_details.png" /></a></td>
</tr>
</table>
</div>
<div style="clear:both;"></div>
<div style="padding-bottom:3px;">Our Magnetic Therapy, for daytime and nighttime PAIN RELIEF has been Medically test proven, at major Medical Centers, to effectively increase blood circulation and provide outstanding pain relief These therapeutic magnets reduce swelling and pain, expediting the healing process for chronic and acute conditions.<br />
Our magnetic therapy provides excellent results whether the conditions are acute or chronic.</p>
<p>SEE A FULL SELECTION OF MAGNETIC FOOT PAIN PRODUCTS AT WWW.MAGNETICPRODUCTS.COM<br />
CLICK ON FOOT PAIN RELIEF<br />
CLICK ON "MAGNETIC THERAPY FOR KNEE, SHIN &#038; FOOT"</p></div>
</div>
<div style="clear:both;"></div>
<p>&copy;2012 <a href="http://diabetictestingsuppliesstore.com">Diabetic Testing Supplies Store</a>. All Rights Reserved.</p>.<fb:like href='http://diabetictestingsuppliesstore.com/2009/09/10/magnetic-therapy-insolearch-support-men-5-7-2/' send='true' layout='button_count' show_faces='true' width='450' height='65' action='recommend' colorscheme='light' font='lucida+grande'></fb:like><span class="fb_share"><fb:like href="http://diabetictestingsuppliesstore.com/2009/09/10/magnetic-therapy-insolearch-support-men-5-7-2/" layout="box_count"></fb:like></span>]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://diabetictestingsuppliesstore.com/2009/09/10/magnetic-therapy-insolearch-support-men-5-7-2/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>WSNÂ® Nerve Support Formula Nutritional Supplement for Peripheral, Diabetic &amp; Poly Neuropathy Treatment</title>
		<link>http://diabetictestingsuppliesstore.com/2009/09/09/wsn%c2%ae-nerve-support-formula-nutritional-supplement-for-peripheral-diabetic-poly-neuropathy-treatment/</link>
		<comments>http://diabetictestingsuppliesstore.com/2009/09/09/wsn%c2%ae-nerve-support-formula-nutritional-supplement-for-peripheral-diabetic-poly-neuropathy-treatment/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Wed, 09 Sep 2009 10:37:37 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Foot Pain Care]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[diabetic foot pain]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Formula]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[nerve]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Neuropathy]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Nutritional]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Peripheral]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Poly]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Supplement]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Support]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Treatment]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[WSNÂ®]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://diabetictestingsuppliesstore.com/foot-pain-care/wsn%c2%ae-nerve-support-formula-nutritional-supplement-for-peripheral-diabetic-poly-neuropathy-treatment.html</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[<div style="padding-top:8px;">
	<div style="float:left;margin-right:10px;margin-bottom:10px;height:175px;">
		<a rel="nofollow" target="_blank" title="Nerve Support Formula for Relief of Peripheral, Diabetic & Poly Neuropathy Nerve Pain" href="http://diabetictestingsuppliesstore.com/2009/09/09/wsn%c2%ae-nerve-support-formula-nutritional-supplement-for-peripheral-diabetic-poly-neuropathy-treatment/"><img alt="Nerve Support Formula for Relief of Peripheral, Diabetic & Poly Neuropathy Nerve Pain" src="http://diabetictestingsuppliesstore.com/images/p/21760q3yVIL._SL160_.jpg" /></a>
	</div>
	<div style="font-weight:bold;padding-bottom:3px;">Overall Rating: <img src="http://diabetictestingsuppliesstore.com/wp-content/plugins/reviewazonpro/resources/images/stars/3_12_stars.png" align="middle" style="margin: 0px ! important;margin-top:-11px !important;border:0px !important;" /></div> 
	<div style="padding-bottom:3px;"><span style="font-weight:bold;">Total Customer Reviews:</span> <span>(38)</span></div> 
	<div style="padding-bottom:3px;font-weight:bold;color:green;font-size:14px;">Sale Price: <span>$44.20</span></div> 
	<div style="padding-bottom:3px;"><span style="font-weight:bold;">Availability:</span> <span>Usually ships in 24 hours</span></div> 
	<div style="padding-bottom:3px;"><img src="http://diabetictestingsuppliesstore.com/wp-content/plugins/reviewazonpro/resources/images/package.gif" style="padding-right:3px;border:0px !important;" align="middle" /><span>Free Shipping Available</span></div>
	<div style="padding-bottom:3px;"><table cellspacing="0" cellpadding="0" style="border:0px !important;"><tr><td style="border:0px !important;padding:0px !important;"><a target="_blank" title="Nerve Support Formula for Relief of Peripheral, Diabetic & Poly Neuropathy Nerve Pain" rel="nofollow" href="http://diabetictestingsuppliesstore.com/2009/09/09/wsn%c2%ae-nerve-support-formula-nutritional-supplement-for-peripheral-diabetic-poly-neuropathy-treatment/" ><img style="border:0px !important" src="http://diabetictestingsuppliesstore.com/wp-content/plugins/reviewazonpro/resources/images/buttons/more_details.png" /></a></td></tr></table></div>		
	<div style="clear:both;"></div>		
	<div style="padding-bottom:3px;">WSNÂ® Nerve Support Formula Nutritional Supplement for Peripheral, Diabetic &#038; Poly Neuropathy Treatment</div>
</div>
<div style="clear:both;"></div>]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<span class="fb_share"><fb:like href="http://diabetictestingsuppliesstore.com/2009/09/09/wsn%c2%ae-nerve-support-formula-nutritional-supplement-for-peripheral-diabetic-poly-neuropathy-treatment/" layout="box_count"></fb:like></span><fb:like href='http://diabetictestingsuppliesstore.com/2009/09/09/wsn%c2%ae-nerve-support-formula-nutritional-supplement-for-peripheral-diabetic-poly-neuropathy-treatment/' send='true' layout='button_count' show_faces='true' width='450' height='65' action='recommend' colorscheme='light' font='lucida+grande'></fb:like><div style="padding-top:8px;">
<div style="float:left;margin-right:10px;margin-bottom:10px;height:175px;">
		<a rel="nofollow" target="_blank" title="Nerve Support Formula for Relief of Peripheral, Diabetic &#038; Poly Neuropathy Nerve Pain" href="http://diabetictestingsuppliesstore.com/2009/09/09/wsn%c2%ae-nerve-support-formula-nutritional-supplement-for-peripheral-diabetic-poly-neuropathy-treatment/"><img alt="Nerve Support Formula for Relief of Peripheral, Diabetic &#038; Poly Neuropathy Nerve Pain" src="http://diabetictestingsuppliesstore.com/images/p/21760q3yVIL._SL160_.jpg" /></a>
	</div>
<div style="font-weight:bold;padding-bottom:3px;">Overall Rating: <img src="http://diabetictestingsuppliesstore.com/wp-content/plugins/reviewazonpro/resources/images/stars/3_12_stars.png" align="middle" style="margin: 0px ! important;margin-top:-11px !important;border:0px !important;" /></div>
<div style="padding-bottom:3px;"><span style="font-weight:bold;">Total Customer Reviews:</span> <span>(38)</span></div>
<div style="padding-bottom:3px;font-weight:bold;color:green;font-size:14px;">Sale Price: <span>$44.20</span></div>
<div style="padding-bottom:3px;"><span style="font-weight:bold;">Availability:</span> <span>Usually ships in 24 hours</span></div>
<div style="padding-bottom:3px;"><img src="http://diabetictestingsuppliesstore.com/wp-content/plugins/reviewazonpro/resources/images/package.gif" style="padding-right:3px;border:0px !important;" align="middle" /><span>Free Shipping Available</span></div>
<div style="padding-bottom:3px;">
<table cellspacing="0" cellpadding="0" style="border:0px !important;">
<tr>
<td style="border:0px !important;padding:0px !important;"><a target="_blank" title="Nerve Support Formula for Relief of Peripheral, Diabetic &#038; Poly Neuropathy Nerve Pain" rel="nofollow" href="http://diabetictestingsuppliesstore.com/2009/09/09/wsn%c2%ae-nerve-support-formula-nutritional-supplement-for-peripheral-diabetic-poly-neuropathy-treatment/" ><img style="border:0px !important" src="http://diabetictestingsuppliesstore.com/wp-content/plugins/reviewazonpro/resources/images/buttons/more_details.png" /></a></td>
</tr>
</table>
</div>
<div style="clear:both;"></div>
<div style="padding-bottom:3px;">There are many causes of Neuropathy. It is an acquired disease. Unfortunately, drugs and medications only cover up the symptoms and usually do nothing to address the underlying causes. The good news is that cutting-edge science and nutrition have come together to create a natural breakthrough for people who are affected by neuropathy. This is a condition where the nerves have been damaged. While, diabetic neuropathy is one of the most common forms of neuropathy, various forms of neuropathy are also found in people who are not diabetic. Nerve Damage has many causes. Neuropathy can affect the feet, legs, hands... <a rel="nofollow" href="http://diabetictestingsuppliesstore.com/2009/09/09/wsn%c2%ae-nerve-support-formula-nutritional-supplement-for-peripheral-diabetic-poly-neuropathy-treatment/">[Read More]</a></div>
</div>
<div style="clear:both;"></div>
<p>&copy;2012 <a href="http://diabetictestingsuppliesstore.com">Diabetic Testing Supplies Store</a>. All Rights Reserved.</p>.<fb:like href='http://diabetictestingsuppliesstore.com/2009/09/09/wsn%c2%ae-nerve-support-formula-nutritional-supplement-for-peripheral-diabetic-poly-neuropathy-treatment/' send='true' layout='button_count' show_faces='true' width='450' height='65' action='recommend' colorscheme='light' font='lucida+grande'></fb:like><span class="fb_share"><fb:like href="http://diabetictestingsuppliesstore.com/2009/09/09/wsn%c2%ae-nerve-support-formula-nutritional-supplement-for-peripheral-diabetic-poly-neuropathy-treatment/" layout="box_count"></fb:like></span>]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://diabetictestingsuppliesstore.com/2009/09/09/wsn%c2%ae-nerve-support-formula-nutritional-supplement-for-peripheral-diabetic-poly-neuropathy-treatment/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Super Soft Leg Spacer &#8211; A Leg Pillow &amp; Knee Pillow for Side Sleepers and Pregnancy Pillow</title>
		<link>http://diabetictestingsuppliesstore.com/2009/09/07/super-soft-leg-spacer-a-leg-pillow-knee-pillow-for-side-sleepers-and-pregnancy-pillow/</link>
		<comments>http://diabetictestingsuppliesstore.com/2009/09/07/super-soft-leg-spacer-a-leg-pillow-knee-pillow-for-side-sleepers-and-pregnancy-pillow/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Mon, 07 Sep 2009 21:37:37 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Foot Pain Care]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Knee]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Pillow]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Pregnancy]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Side]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Sleepers]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Soft]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Spacer]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Super]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://diabetictestingsuppliesstore.com/foot-pain-care/super-soft-leg-spacer-a-leg-pillow-knee-pillow-for-side-sleepers-and-pregnancy-pillow.html</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[<div style="padding-top:8px;">
	<div style="float:left;margin-right:10px;margin-bottom:10px;height:175px;">
		<a rel="nofollow" target="_blank" title="Super Soft Leg Spacer - A Leg Pillow & Knee Pillow for Side Sleepers and Preg..." href="http://diabetictestingsuppliesstore.com/2009/09/07/super-soft-leg-spacer-a-leg-pillow-knee-pillow-for-side-sleepers-and-pregnancy-pillow/"><img alt="Super Soft Leg Spacer - A Leg Pillow & Knee Pillow for Side Sleepers and Preg..." src="http://diabetictestingsuppliesstore.com/images/p/319GBvNx6iL._SL160_.jpg" /></a>
	</div>
	<div style="font-weight:bold;padding-bottom:3px;">Overall Rating: <img src="http://diabetictestingsuppliesstore.com/wp-content/plugins/reviewazonpro/resources/images/stars/333_12_stars.png" align="middle" style="margin: 0px ! important;margin-top:-11px !important;border:0px !important;" /></div> 
	<div style="padding-bottom:3px;"><span style="font-weight:bold;">Total Customer Reviews:</span> <span>(18)</span></div> 
	<div style="padding-bottom:3px;font-weight:bold;color:green;font-size:14px;">Sale Price: <span>Click Here To View Pricing</span></div> 
	<div style="padding-bottom:3px;"><span style="font-weight:bold;">Availability:</span> <span></span></div> 
	<div style="padding-bottom:3px;"></div>
	<div style="padding-bottom:3px;"><table cellspacing="0" cellpadding="0" style="border:0px !important;"><tr><td style="border:0px !important;padding:0px !important;"><a target="_blank" title="Super Soft Leg Spacer - A Leg Pillow & Knee Pillow for Side Sleepers and Preg..." rel="nofollow" href="http://diabetictestingsuppliesstore.com/2009/09/07/super-soft-leg-spacer-a-leg-pillow-knee-pillow-for-side-sleepers-and-pregnancy-pillow/" ><img style="border:0px !important" src="http://diabetictestingsuppliesstore.com/wp-content/plugins/reviewazonpro/resources/images/buttons/more_details.png" /></a></td></tr></table></div>		
	<div style="clear:both;"></div>		
	<div style="padding-bottom:3px;">Super Soft Leg Spacer - A Leg Pillow &#038; Knee Pillow for Side Sleepers and Pregnancy Pillow</div>
</div>
<div style="clear:both;"></div>]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<span class="fb_share"><fb:like href="http://diabetictestingsuppliesstore.com/2009/09/07/super-soft-leg-spacer-a-leg-pillow-knee-pillow-for-side-sleepers-and-pregnancy-pillow/" layout="box_count"></fb:like></span><fb:like href='http://diabetictestingsuppliesstore.com/2009/09/07/super-soft-leg-spacer-a-leg-pillow-knee-pillow-for-side-sleepers-and-pregnancy-pillow/' send='true' layout='button_count' show_faces='true' width='450' height='65' action='recommend' colorscheme='light' font='lucida+grande'></fb:like><div style="padding-top:8px;">
<div style="float:left;margin-right:10px;margin-bottom:10px;height:175px;">
		<a rel="nofollow" target="_blank" title="Super Soft Leg Spacer - A Leg Pillow &#038; Knee Pillow for Side Sleepers and Preg..." href="http://diabetictestingsuppliesstore.com/2009/09/07/super-soft-leg-spacer-a-leg-pillow-knee-pillow-for-side-sleepers-and-pregnancy-pillow/"><img alt="Super Soft Leg Spacer - A Leg Pillow &#038; Knee Pillow for Side Sleepers and Preg..." src="http://diabetictestingsuppliesstore.com/images/p/319GBvNx6iL._SL160_.jpg" /></a>
	</div>
<div style="font-weight:bold;padding-bottom:3px;">Overall Rating: <img src="http://diabetictestingsuppliesstore.com/wp-content/plugins/reviewazonpro/resources/images/stars/333_12_stars.png" align="middle" style="margin: 0px ! important;margin-top:-11px !important;border:0px !important;" /></div>
<div style="padding-bottom:3px;"><span style="font-weight:bold;">Total Customer Reviews:</span> <span>(18)</span></div>
<div style="padding-bottom:3px;font-weight:bold;color:green;font-size:14px;">Sale Price: <span>Click Here To View Pricing</span></div>
<div style="padding-bottom:3px;"><span style="font-weight:bold;">Availability:</span> <span></span></div>
<div style="padding-bottom:3px;"></div>
<div style="padding-bottom:3px;">
<table cellspacing="0" cellpadding="0" style="border:0px !important;">
<tr>
<td style="border:0px !important;padding:0px !important;"><a target="_blank" title="Super Soft Leg Spacer - A Leg Pillow &#038; Knee Pillow for Side Sleepers and Preg..." rel="nofollow" href="http://diabetictestingsuppliesstore.com/2009/09/07/super-soft-leg-spacer-a-leg-pillow-knee-pillow-for-side-sleepers-and-pregnancy-pillow/" ><img style="border:0px !important" src="http://diabetictestingsuppliesstore.com/wp-content/plugins/reviewazonpro/resources/images/buttons/more_details.png" /></a></td>
</tr>
</table>
</div>
<div style="clear:both;"></div>
<div style="padding-bottom:3px;"></div>
</div>
<div style="clear:both;"></div>
<p>&copy;2012 <a href="http://diabetictestingsuppliesstore.com">Diabetic Testing Supplies Store</a>. All Rights Reserved.</p>.<fb:like href='http://diabetictestingsuppliesstore.com/2009/09/07/super-soft-leg-spacer-a-leg-pillow-knee-pillow-for-side-sleepers-and-pregnancy-pillow/' send='true' layout='button_count' show_faces='true' width='450' height='65' action='recommend' colorscheme='light' font='lucida+grande'></fb:like><span class="fb_share"><fb:like href="http://diabetictestingsuppliesstore.com/2009/09/07/super-soft-leg-spacer-a-leg-pillow-knee-pillow-for-side-sleepers-and-pregnancy-pillow/" layout="box_count"></fb:like></span>]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://diabetictestingsuppliesstore.com/2009/09/07/super-soft-leg-spacer-a-leg-pillow-knee-pillow-for-side-sleepers-and-pregnancy-pillow/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>MAGNETIC THERAPY Insole/Arch Support (Men 8-11) for PLANTAR FASCIITIS &amp; HEEL PAIN</title>
		<link>http://diabetictestingsuppliesstore.com/2009/09/06/magnetic-therapy-insolearch-support-men-8-11-for-plantar-fasciitis-heel-pain-4/</link>
		<comments>http://diabetictestingsuppliesstore.com/2009/09/06/magnetic-therapy-insolearch-support-men-8-11-for-plantar-fasciitis-heel-pain-4/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Sun, 06 Sep 2009 08:37:37 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Foot Pain Care]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[FASCIITIS]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Heel]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[InsoleArch]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[MAGNETIC]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Pain]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[PLANTAR]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Support]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[THERAPY]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://diabetictestingsuppliesstore.com/foot-pain-care/magnetic-therapy-insolearch-support-men-8-11-for-plantar-fasciitis-heel-pain-4.html</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[<div style="padding-top:8px;">
	<div style="float:left;margin-right:10px;margin-bottom:10px;height:175px;">
		<a rel="nofollow" target="_blank" title="MAGNETIC THERAPY Insole/Arch Support (Men 8-10) for PLANTAR FASCIITIS & HEEL PAIN" href="http://diabetictestingsuppliesstore.com/2009/09/06/magnetic-therapy-insolearch-support-men-8-11-for-plantar-fasciitis-heel-pain-4/"><img alt="MAGNETIC THERAPY Insole/Arch Support (Men 8-10) for PLANTAR FASCIITIS & HEEL PAIN" src="http://diabetictestingsuppliesstore.com/images/p/412lg1uKBpL._SL160_.jpg" /></a>
	</div>
	<div style="font-weight:bold;padding-bottom:3px;">Overall Rating: <img src="http://diabetictestingsuppliesstore.com/wp-content/plugins/reviewazonpro/resources/images/stars/0_12_stars.png" align="middle" style="margin: 0px ! important;margin-top:-11px !important;border:0px !important;" /></div> 
	<div style="padding-bottom:3px;"><span style="font-weight:bold;">Total Customer Reviews:</span> <span>(0)</span></div> 
	<div style="padding-bottom:3px;font-weight:bold;color:green;font-size:14px;">Sale Price: <span>$59.95</span></div> 
	<div style="padding-bottom:3px;"><span style="font-weight:bold;">Availability:</span> <span>Usually ships in 6-10 business days</span></div> 
	<div style="padding-bottom:3px;"></div>
	<div style="padding-bottom:3px;"><table cellspacing="0" cellpadding="0" style="border:0px !important;"><tr><td style="border:0px !important;padding:0px !important;"><a target="_blank" title="MAGNETIC THERAPY Insole/Arch Support (Men 8-10) for PLANTAR FASCIITIS & HEEL PAIN" rel="nofollow" href="http://diabetictestingsuppliesstore.com/2009/09/06/magnetic-therapy-insolearch-support-men-8-11-for-plantar-fasciitis-heel-pain-4/" ><img style="border:0px !important" src="http://diabetictestingsuppliesstore.com/wp-content/plugins/reviewazonpro/resources/images/buttons/more_details.png" /></a></td></tr></table></div>		
	<div style="clear:both;"></div>		
	<div style="padding-bottom:3px;">MAGNETIC THERAPY Insole/Arch Support (Men 8-11) for PLANTAR FASCIITIS &#038; HEEL PAIN</div>
</div>
<div style="clear:both;"></div>]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<span class="fb_share"><fb:like href="http://diabetictestingsuppliesstore.com/2009/09/06/magnetic-therapy-insolearch-support-men-8-11-for-plantar-fasciitis-heel-pain-4/" layout="box_count"></fb:like></span><fb:like href='http://diabetictestingsuppliesstore.com/2009/09/06/magnetic-therapy-insolearch-support-men-8-11-for-plantar-fasciitis-heel-pain-4/' send='true' layout='button_count' show_faces='true' width='450' height='65' action='recommend' colorscheme='light' font='lucida+grande'></fb:like><div style="padding-top:8px;">
<div style="float:left;margin-right:10px;margin-bottom:10px;height:175px;">
		<a rel="nofollow" target="_blank" title="MAGNETIC THERAPY Insole/Arch Support (Men 8-10) for PLANTAR FASCIITIS &#038; HEEL PAIN" href="http://diabetictestingsuppliesstore.com/2009/09/06/magnetic-therapy-insolearch-support-men-8-11-for-plantar-fasciitis-heel-pain-4/"><img alt="MAGNETIC THERAPY Insole/Arch Support (Men 8-10) for PLANTAR FASCIITIS &#038; HEEL PAIN" src="http://diabetictestingsuppliesstore.com/images/p/412lg1uKBpL._SL160_.jpg" /></a>
	</div>
<div style="font-weight:bold;padding-bottom:3px;">Overall Rating: <img src="http://diabetictestingsuppliesstore.com/wp-content/plugins/reviewazonpro/resources/images/stars/0_12_stars.png" align="middle" style="margin: 0px ! important;margin-top:-11px !important;border:0px !important;" /></div>
<div style="padding-bottom:3px;"><span style="font-weight:bold;">Total Customer Reviews:</span> <span>(0)</span></div>
<div style="padding-bottom:3px;font-weight:bold;color:green;font-size:14px;">Sale Price: <span>$59.95</span></div>
<div style="padding-bottom:3px;"><span style="font-weight:bold;">Availability:</span> <span>Usually ships in 6-10 business days</span></div>
<div style="padding-bottom:3px;"></div>
<div style="padding-bottom:3px;">
<table cellspacing="0" cellpadding="0" style="border:0px !important;">
<tr>
<td style="border:0px !important;padding:0px !important;"><a target="_blank" title="MAGNETIC THERAPY Insole/Arch Support (Men 8-10) for PLANTAR FASCIITIS &#038; HEEL PAIN" rel="nofollow" href="http://diabetictestingsuppliesstore.com/2009/09/06/magnetic-therapy-insolearch-support-men-8-11-for-plantar-fasciitis-heel-pain-4/" ><img style="border:0px !important" src="http://diabetictestingsuppliesstore.com/wp-content/plugins/reviewazonpro/resources/images/buttons/more_details.png" /></a></td>
</tr>
</table>
</div>
<div style="clear:both;"></div>
<div style="padding-bottom:3px;">Our Magnetic Therapy, for daytime and nighttime PAIN RELIEF has been Medically test proven, at major Medical Centers, to effectively increase blood circulation and provide outstanding pain relief These therapeutic magnets reduce swelling and pain, expediting the healing process for chronic and acute conditions.<br />
Our magnetic therapy provides excellent results whether the conditions are acute or chronic.</div>
</div>
<div style="clear:both;"></div>
<p>&copy;2012 <a href="http://diabetictestingsuppliesstore.com">Diabetic Testing Supplies Store</a>. All Rights Reserved.</p>.<fb:like href='http://diabetictestingsuppliesstore.com/2009/09/06/magnetic-therapy-insolearch-support-men-8-11-for-plantar-fasciitis-heel-pain-4/' send='true' layout='button_count' show_faces='true' width='450' height='65' action='recommend' colorscheme='light' font='lucida+grande'></fb:like><span class="fb_share"><fb:like href="http://diabetictestingsuppliesstore.com/2009/09/06/magnetic-therapy-insolearch-support-men-8-11-for-plantar-fasciitis-heel-pain-4/" layout="box_count"></fb:like></span>]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://diabetictestingsuppliesstore.com/2009/09/06/magnetic-therapy-insolearch-support-men-8-11-for-plantar-fasciitis-heel-pain-4/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Genesis Today &#8211; 4Joint Health Plus &#8211; 60 caps</title>
		<link>http://diabetictestingsuppliesstore.com/2009/09/04/genesis-today-4joint-health-plus-60-caps/</link>
		<comments>http://diabetictestingsuppliesstore.com/2009/09/04/genesis-today-4joint-health-plus-60-caps/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Fri, 04 Sep 2009 19:37:37 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Foot Pain Care]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[4Joint]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[caps]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Genesis]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Health]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Plus]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Today]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://diabetictestingsuppliesstore.com/foot-pain-care/genesis-today-4joint-health-plus-60-caps.html</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[<div style="padding-top:8px;">
	<div style="float:left;margin-right:10px;margin-bottom:10px;height:175px;">
		<a rel="nofollow" target="_blank" title="Genesis Today - 4Joint Health Plus - 60 caps" href="http://diabetictestingsuppliesstore.com/2009/09/04/genesis-today-4joint-health-plus-60-caps/"><img alt="Genesis Today - 4Joint Health Plus - 60 caps" src="http://diabetictestingsuppliesstore.com/images/p/31qkyX%2BWe2L._SL160_.jpg" /></a>
	</div>
	<div style="font-weight:bold;padding-bottom:3px;">Overall Rating: <img src="http://diabetictestingsuppliesstore.com/wp-content/plugins/reviewazonpro/resources/images/stars/0_12_stars.png" align="middle" style="margin: 0px ! important;margin-top:-11px !important;border:0px !important;" /></div> 
	<div style="padding-bottom:3px;"><span style="font-weight:bold;">Total Customer Reviews:</span> <span>(0)</span></div> 
	<div style="padding-bottom:3px;"><span style="font-weight:bold;">List Price:</span> <span style="text-decoration: line-through;">$28.50</span></div> 
	<div style="padding-bottom:3px;font-weight:bold;color:green;font-size:14px;">Sale Price: <span>Click Here To View Pricing</span></div> 
	<div style="padding-bottom:3px;"><span style="font-weight:bold;">Availability:</span> <span></span></div> 
	<div style="padding-bottom:3px;"></div>
	<div style="padding-bottom:3px;"><table cellspacing="0" cellpadding="0" style="border:0px !important;"><tr><td style="border:0px !important;padding:0px !important;"><a target="_blank" title="Genesis Today - 4Joint Health Plus - 60 caps" rel="nofollow" href="http://diabetictestingsuppliesstore.com/2009/09/04/genesis-today-4joint-health-plus-60-caps/" ><img style="border:0px !important" src="http://diabetictestingsuppliesstore.com/wp-content/plugins/reviewazonpro/resources/images/buttons/more_details.png" /></a></td></tr></table></div>		
	<div style="clear:both;"></div>		
	<div style="padding-bottom:3px;">Genesis Today - 4Joint Health Plus - 60 caps</div>
</div>
<div style="clear:both;"></div>]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<span class="fb_share"><fb:like href="http://diabetictestingsuppliesstore.com/2009/09/04/genesis-today-4joint-health-plus-60-caps/" layout="box_count"></fb:like></span><fb:like href='http://diabetictestingsuppliesstore.com/2009/09/04/genesis-today-4joint-health-plus-60-caps/' send='true' layout='button_count' show_faces='true' width='450' height='65' action='recommend' colorscheme='light' font='lucida+grande'></fb:like><div style="padding-top:8px;">
<div style="float:left;margin-right:10px;margin-bottom:10px;height:175px;">
		<a rel="nofollow" target="_blank" title="Genesis Today - 4Joint Health Plus - 60 caps" href="http://diabetictestingsuppliesstore.com/2009/09/04/genesis-today-4joint-health-plus-60-caps/"><img alt="Genesis Today - 4Joint Health Plus - 60 caps" src="http://diabetictestingsuppliesstore.com/images/p/31qkyX%2BWe2L._SL160_.jpg" /></a>
	</div>
<div style="font-weight:bold;padding-bottom:3px;">Overall Rating: <img src="http://diabetictestingsuppliesstore.com/wp-content/plugins/reviewazonpro/resources/images/stars/0_12_stars.png" align="middle" style="margin: 0px ! important;margin-top:-11px !important;border:0px !important;" /></div>
<div style="padding-bottom:3px;"><span style="font-weight:bold;">Total Customer Reviews:</span> <span>(0)</span></div>
<div style="padding-bottom:3px;"><span style="font-weight:bold;">List Price:</span> <span style="text-decoration: line-through;">$28.50</span></div>
<div style="padding-bottom:3px;font-weight:bold;color:green;font-size:14px;">Sale Price: <span>Click Here To View Pricing</span></div>
<div style="padding-bottom:3px;"><span style="font-weight:bold;">Availability:</span> <span></span></div>
<div style="padding-bottom:3px;"></div>
<div style="padding-bottom:3px;">
<table cellspacing="0" cellpadding="0" style="border:0px !important;">
<tr>
<td style="border:0px !important;padding:0px !important;"><a target="_blank" title="Genesis Today - 4Joint Health Plus - 60 caps" rel="nofollow" href="http://diabetictestingsuppliesstore.com/2009/09/04/genesis-today-4joint-health-plus-60-caps/" ><img style="border:0px !important" src="http://diabetictestingsuppliesstore.com/wp-content/plugins/reviewazonpro/resources/images/buttons/more_details.png" /></a></td>
</tr>
</table>
</div>
<div style="clear:both;"></div>
<div style="padding-bottom:3px;"></div>
</div>
<div style="clear:both;"></div>
<p>&copy;2012 <a href="http://diabetictestingsuppliesstore.com">Diabetic Testing Supplies Store</a>. All Rights Reserved.</p>.<fb:like href='http://diabetictestingsuppliesstore.com/2009/09/04/genesis-today-4joint-health-plus-60-caps/' send='true' layout='button_count' show_faces='true' width='450' height='65' action='recommend' colorscheme='light' font='lucida+grande'></fb:like><span class="fb_share"><fb:like href="http://diabetictestingsuppliesstore.com/2009/09/04/genesis-today-4joint-health-plus-60-caps/" layout="box_count"></fb:like></span>]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://diabetictestingsuppliesstore.com/2009/09/04/genesis-today-4joint-health-plus-60-caps/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>808-BG Below knee, open toe, beige 1 Pair, Large</title>
		<link>http://diabetictestingsuppliesstore.com/2009/09/03/808-bg-below-knee-open-toe-beige-1-pair-large/</link>
		<comments>http://diabetictestingsuppliesstore.com/2009/09/03/808-bg-below-knee-open-toe-beige-1-pair-large/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Thu, 03 Sep 2009 06:37:37 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Foot Pain Care]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[808BG]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[beige]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Below]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Knee]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Large]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Open]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Pair]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[toe]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://diabetictestingsuppliesstore.com/foot-pain-care/808-bg-below-knee-open-toe-beige-1-pair-large.html</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[<div style="padding-top:8px;">
	<div style="float:left;margin-right:10px;margin-bottom:10px;height:175px;">
		<a rel="nofollow" target="_blank" title="808-BG Below knee, open toe, beige 1 Pair, Large" href="http://diabetictestingsuppliesstore.com/2009/09/03/808-bg-below-knee-open-toe-beige-1-pair-large/"><img alt="808-BG Below knee, open toe, beige 1 Pair, Large" src="http://diabetictestingsuppliesstore.com/images/p/41iCKVsvJ4L._SL160_.gif" /></a>
	</div>
	<div style="font-weight:bold;padding-bottom:3px;">Overall Rating: <img src="http://diabetictestingsuppliesstore.com/wp-content/plugins/reviewazonpro/resources/images/stars/0_12_stars.png" align="middle" style="margin: 0px ! important;margin-top:-11px !important;border:0px !important;" /></div> 
	<div style="padding-bottom:3px;"><span style="font-weight:bold;">Total Customer Reviews:</span> <span>(0)</span></div> 
	<div style="padding-bottom:3px;font-weight:bold;color:green;font-size:14px;">Sale Price: <span>$19.99</span></div> 
	<div style="padding-bottom:3px;"><span style="font-weight:bold;">Availability:</span> <span>Usually ships in 1-2 business days</span></div> 
	<div style="padding-bottom:3px;"></div>
	<div style="padding-bottom:3px;"><table cellspacing="0" cellpadding="0" style="border:0px !important;"><tr><td style="border:0px !important;padding:0px !important;"><a target="_blank" title="808-BG Below knee, open toe, beige 1 Pair, Large" rel="nofollow" href="http://diabetictestingsuppliesstore.com/2009/09/03/808-bg-below-knee-open-toe-beige-1-pair-large/" ><img style="border:0px !important" src="http://diabetictestingsuppliesstore.com/wp-content/plugins/reviewazonpro/resources/images/buttons/more_details.png" /></a></td></tr></table></div>		
	<div style="clear:both;"></div>		
	<div style="padding-bottom:3px;">808-BG Below knee, open toe, beige 1 Pair, Large</div>
</div>
<div style="clear:both;"></div>]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<span class="fb_share"><fb:like href="http://diabetictestingsuppliesstore.com/2009/09/03/808-bg-below-knee-open-toe-beige-1-pair-large/" layout="box_count"></fb:like></span><fb:like href='http://diabetictestingsuppliesstore.com/2009/09/03/808-bg-below-knee-open-toe-beige-1-pair-large/' send='true' layout='button_count' show_faces='true' width='450' height='65' action='recommend' colorscheme='light' font='lucida+grande'></fb:like><div style="padding-top:8px;">
<div style="float:left;margin-right:10px;margin-bottom:10px;height:175px;">
		<a rel="nofollow" target="_blank" title="808-BG Below knee, open toe, beige 1 Pair, Large" href="http://diabetictestingsuppliesstore.com/2009/09/03/808-bg-below-knee-open-toe-beige-1-pair-large/"><img alt="808-BG Below knee, open toe, beige 1 Pair, Large" src="http://diabetictestingsuppliesstore.com/images/p/41iCKVsvJ4L._SL160_.gif" /></a>
	</div>
<div style="font-weight:bold;padding-bottom:3px;">Overall Rating: <img src="http://diabetictestingsuppliesstore.com/wp-content/plugins/reviewazonpro/resources/images/stars/0_12_stars.png" align="middle" style="margin: 0px ! important;margin-top:-11px !important;border:0px !important;" /></div>
<div style="padding-bottom:3px;"><span style="font-weight:bold;">Total Customer Reviews:</span> <span>(0)</span></div>
<div style="padding-bottom:3px;font-weight:bold;color:green;font-size:14px;">Sale Price: <span>$19.99</span></div>
<div style="padding-bottom:3px;"><span style="font-weight:bold;">Availability:</span> <span>Usually ships in 1-2 business days</span></div>
<div style="padding-bottom:3px;"></div>
<div style="padding-bottom:3px;">
<table cellspacing="0" cellpadding="0" style="border:0px !important;">
<tr>
<td style="border:0px !important;padding:0px !important;"><a target="_blank" title="808-BG Below knee, open toe, beige 1 Pair, Large" rel="nofollow" href="http://diabetictestingsuppliesstore.com/2009/09/03/808-bg-below-knee-open-toe-beige-1-pair-large/" ><img style="border:0px !important" src="http://diabetictestingsuppliesstore.com/wp-content/plugins/reviewazonpro/resources/images/buttons/more_details.png" /></a></td>
</tr>
</table>
</div>
<div style="clear:both;"></div>
<div style="padding-bottom:3px;">** STOCKINGS ARE NON-RETURNABLE**  Anti-Embolism Stockings are recommended or prescribed for heart and other circulatory conditions, and generally worn when you are reclining with your legs elevated or lying in bed. They are used in hospitals worldwide, and immediately put on suspected heart-condition patients.  General measurement tips:  1) When ever possible, measure first thing in the morning before the natural swelling in the legs and ankles begins.  2) When measuring circumference (around the ankle or thigh), take snug measurements on the skin, not over socks or slacks. Take care not to draw the tape too tight,... <a rel="nofollow" href="http://diabetictestingsuppliesstore.com/2009/09/03/808-bg-below-knee-open-toe-beige-1-pair-large/">[Read More]</a></div>
</div>
<div style="clear:both;"></div>
<p>&copy;2012 <a href="http://diabetictestingsuppliesstore.com">Diabetic Testing Supplies Store</a>. All Rights Reserved.</p>.<fb:like href='http://diabetictestingsuppliesstore.com/2009/09/03/808-bg-below-knee-open-toe-beige-1-pair-large/' send='true' layout='button_count' show_faces='true' width='450' height='65' action='recommend' colorscheme='light' font='lucida+grande'></fb:like><span class="fb_share"><fb:like href="http://diabetictestingsuppliesstore.com/2009/09/03/808-bg-below-knee-open-toe-beige-1-pair-large/" layout="box_count"></fb:like></span>]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://diabetictestingsuppliesstore.com/2009/09/03/808-bg-below-knee-open-toe-beige-1-pair-large/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>MAGNETIC THERAPY Insole/Arch Support (Women 7-10) for PLANTAR FASCIITIS &amp; HEEL PAIN</title>
		<link>http://diabetictestingsuppliesstore.com/2009/09/01/magnetic-therapy-insolearch-support-women-7-10-for-plantar-fasciitis-heel-pain-2/</link>
		<comments>http://diabetictestingsuppliesstore.com/2009/09/01/magnetic-therapy-insolearch-support-women-7-10-for-plantar-fasciitis-heel-pain-2/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Tue, 01 Sep 2009 17:37:37 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Foot Pain Care]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[FASCIITIS]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Heel]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[InsoleArch]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[MAGNETIC]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Pain]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[PLANTAR]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Support]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[THERAPY]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://diabetictestingsuppliesstore.com/foot-pain-care/magnetic-therapy-insolearch-support-women-7-10-for-plantar-fasciitis-heel-pain-2.html</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[<div style="padding-top:8px;">
	<div style="float:left;margin-right:10px;margin-bottom:10px;height:175px;">
		<a rel="nofollow" target="_blank" title="MAGNETIC THERAPY Insole/Arch Support (Women 7-9) PAINRELIEF for Ankle Sprains & Tendonitis" href="http://diabetictestingsuppliesstore.com/2009/09/01/magnetic-therapy-insolearch-support-women-7-10-for-plantar-fasciitis-heel-pain-2/"><img alt="MAGNETIC THERAPY Insole/Arch Support (Women 7-9) PAINRELIEF for Ankle Sprains & Tendonitis" src="http://diabetictestingsuppliesstore.com/images/p/31rcNF1320L._SL160_.jpg" /></a>
	</div>
	<div style="font-weight:bold;padding-bottom:3px;">Overall Rating: <img src="http://diabetictestingsuppliesstore.com/wp-content/plugins/reviewazonpro/resources/images/stars/0_12_stars.png" align="middle" style="margin: 0px ! important;margin-top:-11px !important;border:0px !important;" /></div> 
	<div style="padding-bottom:3px;"><span style="font-weight:bold;">Total Customer Reviews:</span> <span>(0)</span></div> 
	<div style="padding-bottom:3px;font-weight:bold;color:green;font-size:14px;">Sale Price: <span>$59.95</span></div> 
	<div style="padding-bottom:3px;"><span style="font-weight:bold;">Availability:</span> <span>Usually ships in 6-10 business days</span></div> 
	<div style="padding-bottom:3px;"></div>
	<div style="padding-bottom:3px;"><table cellspacing="0" cellpadding="0" style="border:0px !important;"><tr><td style="border:0px !important;padding:0px !important;"><a target="_blank" title="MAGNETIC THERAPY Insole/Arch Support (Women 7-9) PAINRELIEF for Ankle Sprains & Tendonitis" rel="nofollow" href="http://diabetictestingsuppliesstore.com/2009/09/01/magnetic-therapy-insolearch-support-women-7-10-for-plantar-fasciitis-heel-pain-2/" ><img style="border:0px !important" src="http://diabetictestingsuppliesstore.com/wp-content/plugins/reviewazonpro/resources/images/buttons/more_details.png" /></a></td></tr></table></div>		
	<div style="clear:both;"></div>		
	<div style="padding-bottom:3px;">MAGNETIC THERAPY Insole/Arch Support (Women 7-10) for PLANTAR FASCIITIS &#038; HEEL PAIN</div>
</div>
<div style="clear:both;"></div>]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<span class="fb_share"><fb:like href="http://diabetictestingsuppliesstore.com/2009/09/01/magnetic-therapy-insolearch-support-women-7-10-for-plantar-fasciitis-heel-pain-2/" layout="box_count"></fb:like></span><fb:like href='http://diabetictestingsuppliesstore.com/2009/09/01/magnetic-therapy-insolearch-support-women-7-10-for-plantar-fasciitis-heel-pain-2/' send='true' layout='button_count' show_faces='true' width='450' height='65' action='recommend' colorscheme='light' font='lucida+grande'></fb:like><div style="padding-top:8px;">
<div style="float:left;margin-right:10px;margin-bottom:10px;height:175px;">
		<a rel="nofollow" target="_blank" title="MAGNETIC THERAPY Insole/Arch Support (Women 7-9) PAINRELIEF for Ankle Sprains &#038; Tendonitis" href="http://diabetictestingsuppliesstore.com/2009/09/01/magnetic-therapy-insolearch-support-women-7-10-for-plantar-fasciitis-heel-pain-2/"><img alt="MAGNETIC THERAPY Insole/Arch Support (Women 7-9) PAINRELIEF for Ankle Sprains &#038; Tendonitis" src="http://diabetictestingsuppliesstore.com/images/p/31rcNF1320L._SL160_.jpg" /></a>
	</div>
<div style="font-weight:bold;padding-bottom:3px;">Overall Rating: <img src="http://diabetictestingsuppliesstore.com/wp-content/plugins/reviewazonpro/resources/images/stars/0_12_stars.png" align="middle" style="margin: 0px ! important;margin-top:-11px !important;border:0px !important;" /></div>
<div style="padding-bottom:3px;"><span style="font-weight:bold;">Total Customer Reviews:</span> <span>(0)</span></div>
<div style="padding-bottom:3px;font-weight:bold;color:green;font-size:14px;">Sale Price: <span>$59.95</span></div>
<div style="padding-bottom:3px;"><span style="font-weight:bold;">Availability:</span> <span>Usually ships in 6-10 business days</span></div>
<div style="padding-bottom:3px;"></div>
<div style="padding-bottom:3px;">
<table cellspacing="0" cellpadding="0" style="border:0px !important;">
<tr>
<td style="border:0px !important;padding:0px !important;"><a target="_blank" title="MAGNETIC THERAPY Insole/Arch Support (Women 7-9) PAINRELIEF for Ankle Sprains &#038; Tendonitis" rel="nofollow" href="http://diabetictestingsuppliesstore.com/2009/09/01/magnetic-therapy-insolearch-support-women-7-10-for-plantar-fasciitis-heel-pain-2/" ><img style="border:0px !important" src="http://diabetictestingsuppliesstore.com/wp-content/plugins/reviewazonpro/resources/images/buttons/more_details.png" /></a></td>
</tr>
</table>
</div>
<div style="clear:both;"></div>
<div style="padding-bottom:3px;">Our Magnetic Therapy, for daytime and nighttime PAIN RELIEF has been Medically test proven, at major Medical Centers, to effectively increase blood circulation and provide outstanding pain relief These therapeutic magnets reduce swelling and pain, expediting the healing process for chronic and acute conditions.<br />
Our magnetic therapy provides excellent results whether the conditions are acute or chronic.</p>
<p>SEE A FULL SELECTION OF FOOT PAIN RELIEF PRODUCTS AT WWW.MAGNETICPRODUCTS.COM</p></div>
</div>
<div style="clear:both;"></div>
<p>&copy;2012 <a href="http://diabetictestingsuppliesstore.com">Diabetic Testing Supplies Store</a>. All Rights Reserved.</p>.<fb:like href='http://diabetictestingsuppliesstore.com/2009/09/01/magnetic-therapy-insolearch-support-women-7-10-for-plantar-fasciitis-heel-pain-2/' send='true' layout='button_count' show_faces='true' width='450' height='65' action='recommend' colorscheme='light' font='lucida+grande'></fb:like><span class="fb_share"><fb:like href="http://diabetictestingsuppliesstore.com/2009/09/01/magnetic-therapy-insolearch-support-women-7-10-for-plantar-fasciitis-heel-pain-2/" layout="box_count"></fb:like></span>]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://diabetictestingsuppliesstore.com/2009/09/01/magnetic-therapy-insolearch-support-women-7-10-for-plantar-fasciitis-heel-pain-2/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>MAGNETIC THERAPY Insole/Arch Support (Men 8-11) for PLANTAR FASCIITIS &amp; HEEL PAIN</title>
		<link>http://diabetictestingsuppliesstore.com/2009/08/31/magnetic-therapy-insolearch-support-men-8-11-for-plantar-fasciitis-heel-pain-3/</link>
		<comments>http://diabetictestingsuppliesstore.com/2009/08/31/magnetic-therapy-insolearch-support-men-8-11-for-plantar-fasciitis-heel-pain-3/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Mon, 31 Aug 2009 04:37:37 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Foot Pain Care]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[FASCIITIS]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Heel]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[InsoleArch]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[MAGNETIC]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Pain]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[PLANTAR]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Support]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[THERAPY]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://diabetictestingsuppliesstore.com/foot-pain-care/magnetic-therapy-insolearch-support-men-8-11-for-plantar-fasciitis-heel-pain-3.html</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[<div style="padding-top:8px;">
	<div style="float:left;margin-right:10px;margin-bottom:10px;height:175px;">
		<a rel="nofollow" target="_blank" title="MAGNETIC THERAPY Insole/Arch Support (Men 8-10) PAINRELIEF for Heel Spurs, Ankle Sprains" href="http://diabetictestingsuppliesstore.com/2009/08/31/magnetic-therapy-insolearch-support-men-8-11-for-plantar-fasciitis-heel-pain-3/"><img alt="MAGNETIC THERAPY Insole/Arch Support (Men 8-10) PAINRELIEF for Heel Spurs, Ankle Sprains" src="http://diabetictestingsuppliesstore.com/images/p/31rcNF1320L._SL160_.jpg" /></a>
	</div>
	<div style="font-weight:bold;padding-bottom:3px;">Overall Rating: <img src="http://diabetictestingsuppliesstore.com/wp-content/plugins/reviewazonpro/resources/images/stars/0_12_stars.png" align="middle" style="margin: 0px ! important;margin-top:-11px !important;border:0px !important;" /></div> 
	<div style="padding-bottom:3px;"><span style="font-weight:bold;">Total Customer Reviews:</span> <span>(0)</span></div> 
	<div style="padding-bottom:3px;font-weight:bold;color:green;font-size:14px;">Sale Price: <span>$59.95</span></div> 
	<div style="padding-bottom:3px;"><span style="font-weight:bold;">Availability:</span> <span>Usually ships in 6-10 business days</span></div> 
	<div style="padding-bottom:3px;"></div>
	<div style="padding-bottom:3px;"><table cellspacing="0" cellpadding="0" style="border:0px !important;"><tr><td style="border:0px !important;padding:0px !important;"><a target="_blank" title="MAGNETIC THERAPY Insole/Arch Support (Men 8-10) PAINRELIEF for Heel Spurs, Ankle Sprains" rel="nofollow" href="http://diabetictestingsuppliesstore.com/2009/08/31/magnetic-therapy-insolearch-support-men-8-11-for-plantar-fasciitis-heel-pain-3/" ><img style="border:0px !important" src="http://diabetictestingsuppliesstore.com/wp-content/plugins/reviewazonpro/resources/images/buttons/more_details.png" /></a></td></tr></table></div>		
	<div style="clear:both;"></div>		
	<div style="padding-bottom:3px;">MAGNETIC THERAPY Insole/Arch Support (Men 8-11) for PLANTAR FASCIITIS &#038; HEEL PAIN</div>
</div>
<div style="clear:both;"></div>]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<span class="fb_share"><fb:like href="http://diabetictestingsuppliesstore.com/2009/08/31/magnetic-therapy-insolearch-support-men-8-11-for-plantar-fasciitis-heel-pain-3/" layout="box_count"></fb:like></span><fb:like href='http://diabetictestingsuppliesstore.com/2009/08/31/magnetic-therapy-insolearch-support-men-8-11-for-plantar-fasciitis-heel-pain-3/' send='true' layout='button_count' show_faces='true' width='450' height='65' action='recommend' colorscheme='light' font='lucida+grande'></fb:like><div style="padding-top:8px;">
<div style="float:left;margin-right:10px;margin-bottom:10px;height:175px;">
		<a rel="nofollow" target="_blank" title="MAGNETIC THERAPY Insole/Arch Support (Men 8-10) PAINRELIEF for Heel Spurs, Ankle Sprains" href="http://diabetictestingsuppliesstore.com/2009/08/31/magnetic-therapy-insolearch-support-men-8-11-for-plantar-fasciitis-heel-pain-3/"><img alt="MAGNETIC THERAPY Insole/Arch Support (Men 8-10) PAINRELIEF for Heel Spurs, Ankle Sprains" src="http://diabetictestingsuppliesstore.com/images/p/31rcNF1320L._SL160_.jpg" /></a>
	</div>
<div style="font-weight:bold;padding-bottom:3px;">Overall Rating: <img src="http://diabetictestingsuppliesstore.com/wp-content/plugins/reviewazonpro/resources/images/stars/0_12_stars.png" align="middle" style="margin: 0px ! important;margin-top:-11px !important;border:0px !important;" /></div>
<div style="padding-bottom:3px;"><span style="font-weight:bold;">Total Customer Reviews:</span> <span>(0)</span></div>
<div style="padding-bottom:3px;font-weight:bold;color:green;font-size:14px;">Sale Price: <span>$59.95</span></div>
<div style="padding-bottom:3px;"><span style="font-weight:bold;">Availability:</span> <span>Usually ships in 6-10 business days</span></div>
<div style="padding-bottom:3px;"></div>
<div style="padding-bottom:3px;">
<table cellspacing="0" cellpadding="0" style="border:0px !important;">
<tr>
<td style="border:0px !important;padding:0px !important;"><a target="_blank" title="MAGNETIC THERAPY Insole/Arch Support (Men 8-10) PAINRELIEF for Heel Spurs, Ankle Sprains" rel="nofollow" href="http://diabetictestingsuppliesstore.com/2009/08/31/magnetic-therapy-insolearch-support-men-8-11-for-plantar-fasciitis-heel-pain-3/" ><img style="border:0px !important" src="http://diabetictestingsuppliesstore.com/wp-content/plugins/reviewazonpro/resources/images/buttons/more_details.png" /></a></td>
</tr>
</table>
</div>
<div style="clear:both;"></div>
<div style="padding-bottom:3px;">Our Magnetic Therapy, for daytime and nighttime PAIN RELIEF has been Medically test proven, at major Medical Centers, to effectively increase blood circulation and provide outstanding pain relief These therapeutic magnets reduce swelling and pain, expediting the healing process for chronic and acute conditions.<br />
Our magnetic therapy provides excellent results whether the conditions are acute or chronic.</p>
<p>SEE A FULL SELECTION OF FOOT PAIN RELIEF PRODUCTS AT WWW.MAGNETICPRODUCTS.COM</p></div>
</div>
<div style="clear:both;"></div>
<p>&copy;2012 <a href="http://diabetictestingsuppliesstore.com">Diabetic Testing Supplies Store</a>. All Rights Reserved.</p>.<fb:like href='http://diabetictestingsuppliesstore.com/2009/08/31/magnetic-therapy-insolearch-support-men-8-11-for-plantar-fasciitis-heel-pain-3/' send='true' layout='button_count' show_faces='true' width='450' height='65' action='recommend' colorscheme='light' font='lucida+grande'></fb:like><span class="fb_share"><fb:like href="http://diabetictestingsuppliesstore.com/2009/08/31/magnetic-therapy-insolearch-support-men-8-11-for-plantar-fasciitis-heel-pain-3/" layout="box_count"></fb:like></span>]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://diabetictestingsuppliesstore.com/2009/08/31/magnetic-therapy-insolearch-support-men-8-11-for-plantar-fasciitis-heel-pain-3/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Neru Patch Therapy for Foot and Leg Discomfort &#8211; 18 Patches Special</title>
		<link>http://diabetictestingsuppliesstore.com/2009/08/29/neru-patch-therapy-for-foot-and-leg-discomfort-18-patches-special/</link>
		<comments>http://diabetictestingsuppliesstore.com/2009/08/29/neru-patch-therapy-for-foot-and-leg-discomfort-18-patches-special/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Sat, 29 Aug 2009 15:37:37 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Foot Pain Care]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Discomfort]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Foot]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Neru]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Patch]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Patches]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Special]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[THERAPY]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://diabetictestingsuppliesstore.com/foot-pain-care/neru-patch-therapy-for-foot-and-leg-discomfort-18-patches-special.html</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[<div style="padding-top:8px;">
	<div style="float:left;margin-right:10px;margin-bottom:10px;height:175px;">
		<a rel="nofollow" target="_blank" title="" href="http://diabetictestingsuppliesstore.com/2009/08/29/neru-patch-therapy-for-foot-and-leg-discomfort-18-patches-special/"><img alt="" src="http://diabetictestingsuppliesstore.com/images/r/noimage.gif" /></a>
	</div>
	<div style="font-weight:bold;padding-bottom:3px;">Overall Rating: <img src="http://diabetictestingsuppliesstore.com/wp-content/plugins/reviewazonpro/resources/images/stars/0_12_stars.png" align="middle" style="margin: 0px ! important;margin-top:-11px !important;border:0px !important;" /></div> 
	<div style="padding-bottom:3px;"><span style="font-weight:bold;">Total Customer Reviews:</span> <span>(0)</span></div> 
	<div style="padding-bottom:3px;font-weight:bold;color:green;font-size:14px;">Sale Price: <span>Click Here To View Pricing</span></div> 
	<div style="padding-bottom:3px;"><span style="font-weight:bold;">Availability:</span> <span></span></div> 
	<div style="padding-bottom:3px;"></div>
	<div style="padding-bottom:3px;"><table cellspacing="0" cellpadding="0" style="border:0px !important;"><tr><td style="border:0px !important;padding:0px !important;"><a target="_blank" title="" rel="nofollow" href="http://diabetictestingsuppliesstore.com/2009/08/29/neru-patch-therapy-for-foot-and-leg-discomfort-18-patches-special/" ><img style="border:0px !important" src="http://diabetictestingsuppliesstore.com/wp-content/plugins/reviewazonpro/resources/images/buttons/more_details.png" /></a></td></tr></table></div>		
	<div style="clear:both;"></div>		
	<div style="padding-bottom:3px;">Neru Patch Therapy for Foot and Leg Discomfort - 18 Patches Special</div>
</div>
<div style="clear:both;"></div>]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<span class="fb_share"><fb:like href="http://diabetictestingsuppliesstore.com/2009/08/29/neru-patch-therapy-for-foot-and-leg-discomfort-18-patches-special/" layout="box_count"></fb:like></span><fb:like href='http://diabetictestingsuppliesstore.com/2009/08/29/neru-patch-therapy-for-foot-and-leg-discomfort-18-patches-special/' send='true' layout='button_count' show_faces='true' width='450' height='65' action='recommend' colorscheme='light' font='lucida+grande'></fb:like><div style="padding-top:8px;">
<div style="float:left;margin-right:10px;margin-bottom:10px;height:175px;">
		<a rel="nofollow" target="_blank" title="" href="http://diabetictestingsuppliesstore.com/2009/08/29/neru-patch-therapy-for-foot-and-leg-discomfort-18-patches-special/"><img alt="" src="http://diabetictestingsuppliesstore.com/images/r/noimage.gif" /></a>
	</div>
<div style="font-weight:bold;padding-bottom:3px;">Overall Rating: <img src="http://diabetictestingsuppliesstore.com/wp-content/plugins/reviewazonpro/resources/images/stars/0_12_stars.png" align="middle" style="margin: 0px ! important;margin-top:-11px !important;border:0px !important;" /></div>
<div style="padding-bottom:3px;"><span style="font-weight:bold;">Total Customer Reviews:</span> <span>(0)</span></div>
<div style="padding-bottom:3px;font-weight:bold;color:green;font-size:14px;">Sale Price: <span>Click Here To View Pricing</span></div>
<div style="padding-bottom:3px;"><span style="font-weight:bold;">Availability:</span> <span></span></div>
<div style="padding-bottom:3px;"></div>
<div style="padding-bottom:3px;">
<table cellspacing="0" cellpadding="0" style="border:0px !important;">
<tr>
<td style="border:0px !important;padding:0px !important;"><a target="_blank" title="" rel="nofollow" href="http://diabetictestingsuppliesstore.com/2009/08/29/neru-patch-therapy-for-foot-and-leg-discomfort-18-patches-special/" ><img style="border:0px !important" src="http://diabetictestingsuppliesstore.com/wp-content/plugins/reviewazonpro/resources/images/buttons/more_details.png" /></a></td>
</tr>
</table>
</div>
<div style="clear:both;"></div>
<div style="padding-bottom:3px;"></div>
</div>
<div style="clear:both;"></div>
<p>&copy;2012 <a href="http://diabetictestingsuppliesstore.com">Diabetic Testing Supplies Store</a>. All Rights Reserved.</p>.<fb:like href='http://diabetictestingsuppliesstore.com/2009/08/29/neru-patch-therapy-for-foot-and-leg-discomfort-18-patches-special/' send='true' layout='button_count' show_faces='true' width='450' height='65' action='recommend' colorscheme='light' font='lucida+grande'></fb:like><span class="fb_share"><fb:like href="http://diabetictestingsuppliesstore.com/2009/08/29/neru-patch-therapy-for-foot-and-leg-discomfort-18-patches-special/" layout="box_count"></fb:like></span>]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://diabetictestingsuppliesstore.com/2009/08/29/neru-patch-therapy-for-foot-and-leg-discomfort-18-patches-special/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
	</channel>
</rss>

